অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Warqan, মদিনা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Warqan is 595,000 SAR (49,583 SAR/month), based on 28 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 8% below the মদিনা median of 650,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 580,000 | 580,000–580,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 590,000 | 535,000–685,000 | 4 |
| 5 BR | 565,000 | 550,000–630,000 | 18 |
| 6 BR | 635,000 | 622,500–642,500 | 4 |
| 7 BR | 630,000 | 630,000–630,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Warqan, মদিনা?
- The median price is 595,000 SAR, based on 28 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Warqan, মদিনা?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 18 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Warqan, মদিনা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Warqan, মদিনা?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 18, 4 BR: 4, 6 BR: 4, Studio: 1.