No listings available
The median annual rent for Apartments in Al Dawasir is 12,600 SAR (1,050 SAR/month), based on 5 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 68% below the Eastern Province median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 12,600 | 12,300–14,300 | 3 |
| 1 BR | 8,400 | 8,400–8,400 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 17,500 | 17,500–17,500 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026