This 600 sqm land in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 5,000,094 SAR, 49% above the neighborhood median of 3,351,331.5 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000,094
عماره هدد عباره عن 6 غرف نوم. واحد صالون و 2 صاله كبيره و ٤ حمامات و ٢ مطبخ. السطح يوجد فيه 4 غرف و حمام الحديقه غرفة سائق يمنع الوسطاء لعدم الاحراج المورد الحوت بيع - شراء - تأجير - ادارة اكلاك - تسو...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra