This 250 sqm land in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
*افضل عرض عقاري* بمدينة جدة في أفضل موقع استراتيجي بالقرب من اشهر معالم جدة الاستراتيجية وارقاها لمحبين الاستقلالية ارض لبناء فيلا الأحلام بمساحة 250م تصريح بناء فيلا دوبلكس مستقله دورين وملحق مدخل من...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda