This 899 sqm land in Al Baraka, Jeddah is listed at 430,001 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 425,795.5 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 430,001
للبيع أرض سكنية بحي المليساء بمدينة جدة رقم العقار : 2965 مساحة الأرض : 899.95م رقم القطعة : 1054م تفاصيل العقار : شارع عرض 15م #مكتب إبراهيم #القرعاوي #للإستثمارات #العقارية 0531665559 ابو محمد 05071...
Al Baraka
Browse more properties available in Al Baraka, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Baraka