This 403 sqm land in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 400,179 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 661 comparable listings.
SAR 400,179
نصف قطعه جوهرة العروس 1و رقم 647 مساحتها 403 متر شارع 16 شمالي مطلوب : - 400 الف صافي (( مباشر من المالك )) راجع اعلاناتي ربما تجد ما يناسبكم و كذالك تابعني في موقع عقار ربما تجد مايناسبكم مستقبلا ان ...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod