This 307 sqm land in Al Kawthar, Jeddah is listed at 650,670 SAR, 54% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,200 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 650,670
المحيط العقاري - اراضي تمليك - عرض رقم ( 125) للبيع أرض سكنية مميزة في حي الكوثر المساحة: 307.5 م² رقم القطعة: 1249 - مخطط: 326/ب المواصفات: الحد الشمالي: الطريق العام وحرمه عرض 104 م الحد الجنوبي: شا...
Al Kawthar
Browse more properties available in Al Kawthar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Kawthar