This 600 sqm land in Al Nakheel, Jeddah is listed at 1,543,200 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 2,851,700 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,543,200
راس بلوك مكون من اربع قطع اراضي سكنية المساحة الاجمالية 2391 متر اربع قطع للبيع قيمة البيع 6,150,000 ريال لاتشمل قيمة التصرفات العقارية للبيع قطعتين قيمة البيع 3,075,000 ريال لاتشمل قيمة التصرفات العق...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nakheel