This 706 sqm land in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,200 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,200
ارض سكنية للبيع بجدة - حي الفلاح مساحة 706.25م شارع ابو الخير الحربي بعرض 15 م. السعر قابل للتفاوض. يتوفر الكهرباء و الماء و الانترنت الياف كلها متوفرة في الحي. 3 دقائق الى طريق الحرمين , 10 دقائق الى...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah