This 900 sqm land in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 3,799,800 SAR, 130% above the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 3,799,800
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم للبيع أرض تجاري سكني بموقع استراتيجي وحيوي في جدة، تتميز بواجهة تجارية متميزة واتصال مباشر بالطرق الرئيسية. تفاصيل الموقع: • المخطط: الفروسية المعدل (رقم 169 / ج / المعدل). • رق...
Al Furusiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah