This 812 sqm land in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 24,000 SAR, 98% below the neighborhood median of 1,089,900 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000
أرض للبيع على شارعين امام مسجد وحديقة مباشرة بحي الرحمانية مخطط السعيد ٢٩٠/ب
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah