This 2290 sqm land in Al Buhayrat, Makkah is listed at 1,946,509 SAR, 56% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 1,946,509
ارض سكنيه للبيع في حي البحيرات مساحه 4303 لتواصل /
Al Buhayrat
Browse more properties available in Al Buhayrat, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Buhayrat