This 750 sqm land in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah is listed at 1,300,500 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 1,774,952 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,500
ارضين بجانب بعض للبيع في مخطط الزايدي في مكة المكرمة قطعة رقم 1006 وقطعة رقم 1007 رقم المخطط 1 / 28 / 13 على شارع 15 متر جنوبي مقابلة حديقة كل ارض طولها مع الشارع 25 متر والعمق 30 متر طول الارضين مع ا...
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud