This 968 sqm land in Al Awali, Makkah is listed at 823,633 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 1,714,773 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 823,633
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته صلو على خير البشر ارض في الحسينه في افضل وانظف موقع الارض مسوره وبها عداد كهرب ٦٠ امبير وملحق عباره عن غرفه ودوره مياه ومطبخ للبيع صك الكترونى صك الكترونى للراغبين التو...
Al Awali
Browse more properties available in Al Awali, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Awali