This 900 sqm land in Al Rusaifah, Makkah is listed at 2,799,900 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 4,212,503 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 2,799,900
ارض مساحتها ٩٠٠ متر على شارع ١٢ متر بالرصيفه بالقرب من مشروع المسار تصلح لمشاريع شقق التمليك بها عدادات كهرباء
Al Rusaifah
Browse more properties available in Al Rusaifah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Rusaifah