This 272 sqm land in Al Khansa, Makkah is listed at 701,760 SAR, 86% below the neighborhood median of 4,932,450 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 701,760
للبيع أرض سكنية مميزة في حي جبل النور – مكة المكرمة مساحة الأرض: 273 م² الموقع: حي جبل النور – مكة المكرمة تتكون الأرض من عمارتين سكنيتين بدخل سنوي يقارب: 80,000 ريال سنوياً تفاصيل المباني: العمارة ال...
Al Khansa
Browse more properties available in Al Khansa, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Khansa