This 909 sqm land in Ayn Al Khayf, Madinah is listed at 1,637,262 SAR, 89% above the neighborhood median of 864,008 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,637,262
للبيع ارض سكنية بالبدراني رأس بلك مميزة قريبة من طريق الامير مقرن على واجهتين المساحة / *909.59* م شمالية شارع عرض 14 بطول 46.50 م غربية شارع عرض 14 بطول 17.04 م مطلوب 1800 للمتر صافي
Ayn Al Khayf
Browse more properties available in Ayn Al Khayf, Madinah.
View all properties in Ayn Al Khayf