This 600 sqm land in Taibah, Madinah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 1,225,105.5 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
*فال برو العقارية* ارض تجارية للبيع مساحة / 600م حي طيبة وصف الحد /شارع الملك سعود جنوبي عرض 40 الأطوال 25*24 توجد رخصة ومخططات 4 معارض تجارية ميزانين السعر / مليون و500 للمفاهمه التواصل على الارقام ا...
Taibah