Riyadh
All · Rent
This 487 sqm land in Shawran, Madinah is listed at 1,160,250 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 1,130,125 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 1,160,250
للبيع قطع رقم 27 بلك 66 الواجهة شمالي غربي
عبدالله علي عبدالله المحيسن
Ad License: 7100190794
Shawran
Browse more properties available in Shawran, Madinah.
Al Matar
157 land for sale
Khakh
125 land for sale
King Fahd
113 land for sale
Al Jissah
82 land for sale
Warqan
77 land for sale
Al Sakb
68 land for sale
Ayn Al Khayf
58 land for sale
Al Ranuna
57 land for sale
Al Balqaa
56 land for sale