This 650 sqm land in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 1,000,350 SAR, 67% above the neighborhood median of 600,250 SAR. Based on 143 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,350
للبيع ارض قريب البحر ومقابل مشروع انشاء فندق الريتز كارتلون بمخطط دره القمر رقم المخطط ٤٨٩/٢ حي العقيق بالعزيزية الخبر رقم الأرض ٤٨/١ مساحة الارض ٦٥٠ متر شارع ٢٠ شمال الاطوال ٢٠ * ٣٢ مقابل حديقه ومسجد...
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq