This 630 sqm land in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,071,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,188,962.5 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,071,000
للبيع ارض سكنية بمخطط جوهرة التحلية سعر المتر - 1700 المساحة - 630m² متوفر جميع الخدمات صرف صحي ماء كهرباء أفراغ فوري للتواصل - 0502582666 هاتف - 0133450001
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah