This 77 sqm shop in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 61,000 SAR/year, 69% below the neighborhood median of 195,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 61,000/year
أدفانس للخدمات العقارية تقدّم عرضًا مميزًا للتأجير رقم الإعلان: R/JED/SHO-001 معارض مميزة للايجار – مساحات متنوعة تبدأ من 70 م² نقدم لكم فرصة استثنائية لتأجير معارض تجارية في حي طيبة – جدة؛ أحد الأحيا...
Taibah