This 625 sqm building in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 118% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
للبيع مشروع عمارة سكنية (تحت الإنشاء) حي الحمدانيه فرصة استثمارية مميزة لمشروع عمارة سكنية. المشروع عبارة عن عمارة سكنية مكونة من 5 شقق كل شقة مخططها 5 غرف المنفذ حالياً: ▪ تنفيذ دور المواقف بالكامل ▪...
Al Hamdaniyah
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah