This 133 sqm office in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 333% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/year
مكاتب فاخرة للايجار المكاتب جاهزه للاستخدام مكيفات مركزي راكبه موقع مميز ومساحات متعددة ومفتوحة لتفاصيل اكثر 0533366312 0568686198 920007660
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah