This 780 sqm land in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 499,980 SAR/year, 233% above the neighborhood median of 150,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 499,980/year
أرض تجارية للإيجار – موقع استراتيجي بجدة فرصة استثمارية مميزة لأصحاب المشاريع التجارية والخدمية. الموقع: جدة – حي الفلاح المساحة: 780.91 م² الواجهة: • شمالًا: حديقة + شارع عرض 50م • جنوبًا: شارع عرض 1...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah