This 520 sqm land in Al Maha, Eastern Province is listed at 624,000 SAR, at the neighborhood median of 624,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 624,000
للبيع ارض في مخطط البيان ش خ ٧١٢ بالعزيزيه الخبر رقم الارض ٤٦٣ مساحة الارض ٥٢٠ متر شارع ٢٠ شرق + شارع ١٥ شمال المطلوب ١٢٠٠ ريال للمتر صافي غير الضريبه والسعي للاستفسار يرجي الاتصال او التواصل علي الوا...
Al Maha
Browse more properties available in Al Maha, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Maha