This 875 sqm land in Al Lulu, Eastern Province is listed at 725,375 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 680,680 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
SAR 725,375
للبيع ارض بمخطط المرجان 209 حرف د رقم 354 مساحه 875متر شارع 30شرق موقعها ممتاز جدا شرعها موجود علي الطبيعه السعر 725الف صافي
Al Lulu
Browse more properties available in Al Lulu, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Lulu