This 703 sqm shop in King Fahd, Madinah is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 58% above the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000/year
درايف ثرو للإيجار – حي العاقول، المدينة المنورة موقع استراتيجي على طريق الملك سلمان (طريق المطار) قريب من جامعة طيبة وسكن الجامعة قريب من فنادق عديدة وكثافة سكانية جيدة بالحي فرصة ذهبية لبراندات القهو...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Madinah.
View all properties in King Fahd