This 325 sqm building in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 3,150,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
للبيع عماره في حي الخبر الثقبه تتكون العماره من 14 شقه 14 عداد كهرباء تتكون شقق من غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ 2 دورة المياه ارض كامل 325 متر العمر العقار سنه واحده يوجد مصعد في العماره مع كل الضمانات مميزات ا...
Al Thuqbah
Browse more properties available in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Thuqbah