This 68 sqm office in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province is listed at 37,400 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 52,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 37,400/year
مكتب مقسم جاهز للإيجار المساحة: 68 متر داخلي الإيجار السنوي: 37,400 ريال (شامل المياه فقط) غير شامل الضريبه والخدمات الموقع: الخبر – العزيزية – شارع الملك خالد – بجوار مبنى الجوازات مميزات: موقع مميز ...
Al Khuzama
Browse more properties available in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khuzama