This 5BR duplex in Qurtubah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
السعر قابل التفاوض الان فيلا مميزه زاويه بالخبر في قرطبه فيلا دبلكس شبه متصل ٥ غرف نوم تكييف كونسيلد راكب للمجلس والصاله وغرفة الماستر بقية المكيفات مؤسس سبيليت ويوجد تاسيس للمصعد والصالات والمجلس وال...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Qurtubah