This 838 sqm shop in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 44% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/year
معارض للايجار بحي ضاحية نمار ⬅عدد 1 معرض ⬅مشطب بالكامل ⬅مساحات واسعة 4.5 في عمق 25 متر ⬅توفر المواقف ⬅شارعين 30 شرقي و20 شمالي السعر 40000 ريال للتواصل 0551688833
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar