This 900 sqm building in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 20,000,000 SAR, 344% above the neighborhood median of 4,500,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000,000
للبيع عماره مع ٣ استراحات حي النرجس شمال طريق الملك سلمان علي طريق عثمان بن عفان مساحه 1800متر راس بلك شارع 80 غربي شارع 15 شمالي شارع 10جنوبي باقي في عقد العماره 6 أشهر إيجار قديم قبل السفلته البيع 2...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis