This 420 sqm building in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 2,125,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
الرجاء قرأة التفاصيل جيداً العقار مرهون لصالح بنك الراجحي لذلك لا يقبل الشراء عن طريق البنوك لا تشيل هم لدينا آلية تحفظ حق جميع الاطراف مبلغ الرهن بحدود مليون و 270 الف تفاصيل العقار الموقع : الرمال ا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal