This 9000 sqm office in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 500 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,000 SAR. Based on 117 comparable listings.
SAR 500/year
مكاتب جاهزة للإيجار | انطلاقة احترافية في حي السويدي انطلاقة عملك تستحق موقع يعبّر عن اسمك التجاري ويعكس احترافيتك. نوفر مساحات عمل جاهزة بالكامل، مصمّمة لتبدأ نشاطك فورًا بدون أي عناء تجهيز أو تأخير....
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi