This 2400 sqm land in Banban, Riyadh is listed at 360,000 SAR/year, 620% above the neighborhood median of 49,999 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 360,000/year
كود العقار 2110 ارض للإيجار في العيينة حي عقرباء المساحة: 2400م ايضا متوفر اراضي اخرى بمساحات مختلفة لمزيد من التفاصيل والعروض نرجو زيارة موقعنا الالكتروني نفوذ التطوير nufouth.com (يتم تحديثه يومياً)...
Banban