This 1110 sqm land in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR/year, 405% above the neighborhood median of 198,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000/year
⛽ أرض للإيجار لمحطة بنزين – حي قرطبة (كامل التراخيص متوفرة) فرصة استثمارية مميزة – أرض جاهزة لإقامة محطة بنزين الموقع: حي قرطبة – على شارع البيت العتيق المساحة: 1,250 متر مربع على شارعين: ▪ شارع 30 مت...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah