This 900 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 180,000 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 160,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 180,000/year
ارض تجارية موقع مميز للإيجار على الشارع الرئيسي بالمهدية والموقع يعتبر فرصة استثمارية مميزة نستقبل جميع العروض والطلبات في جميع المخططات
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah