This 45 sqm office in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 87,300 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 97,200 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 87,300/year
مكتب للإيجار الشهري و السنوي بالرياض طريق الملك فهد بمساحة 45 متر مربع و بسعر منافس , بخدمات فندقية مجانية منها : * أثاث واكسسوارات مكتبية فاخرة وحديثة شاشات عرض . * ضيافة مجانية لك ولعملائك *هاتف وان...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah