This 648 sqm building in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 390,000 SAR/year, 550% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 93 comparable listings.
SAR 390,000/year
عمارة في حي ظهرة لبن مناسبة لسكن الشركات والموظفين مساحة648.87 على شارعين /30 غربي 10شرقي الواجهه غربيه العمارة عمرها 7 سنوات عدد الشقق الغرفتين وصاله ( 5) عدد الشقق الغرفتين ( 2) عدد الشقق عرفه وصاله...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban