This 3959 sqm warehouse in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 200,000 SAR/year, 38% below the neighborhood median of 322,500 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 200,000/year
مستودع للايجار كود العقار H456 حي السلي المساحة 3959.5 م الطول 56.61 م - العرض 69.99 م لمزيد من التفاصيل والعروض نرجو زيارة موقعنا الالكتروني نفوذ التطوير nufouth.com (يتم تحديثه يومياً) الرقم الموحد:...
Al Sulay
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay