This 900 sqm warehouse in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 39% above the neighborhood median of 180,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 250,000/year
للإيجار – مستودعات في حي النظيم – الرياض الموقع: حي النظيم، مدينة الرياض النوع: مستودعات مبنية وفق أعلى المواصفات، مرخصة عالية الخطورة من الدفاع المدني المساحات المتوفرة: من 900 إلى 1000 م² (أبعاد الم...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim