This 840 sqm warehouse in Al Faisaliyyah, Riyadh is listed at 125,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 142,625 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 125,000/year
تم التأجير مستودع للإيجار المساحة الاجمالية :840 المساحة الصافية :420 نظام الدفاع المدني خطورة عالية ارتفاع الجوانب : 6 الخدمات : كهرباء,مياه الموقع - حي الفيصلية عمر العقار : اكثر من عشر سنوات عرض ال...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah