This 900 sqm warehouse in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 39% above the neighborhood median of 180,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 250,000/year
*مستودعات للإيجار – جودة و خطورة عالية* مستودعات عالية الخطورة بمواصفات متميزة وموقع استراتيجي في حي النظيم، الأقرب إلى الشمال والمطار، ضمن بنية تحتية حديثة ومثالية. مميزات المستودعات: - مساحات متنوعة...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim