This 525 sqm building in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 71% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
رقم العرض : ( 70 ) النوع: عمارة دور . الموقع:(مكة المكرمة ولي العهد /مخطط 8) مساحة البناء : (390.97 م²) تقريباً مساحة الارض : (525 م ²) المواصفات: دور ( 6 غرف . 1 صالة . مطبخ . 3 دورات مياة . سطح ) ال...
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah