This 1000 sqm shop in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 350,000 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 215,100 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 350,000/year
للإيجار مركز خدمات سيارات متكامل في مدينة الدمام حي طيبة على شارع محمد بن عبدالوهاب بجوار مندي جريف مباشرة في موقع حيوي يخدم حركة سيارات كثيفة. يتكون المركز من سبع فتحات لمحلات خدمات السيارات مناسبة ل...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah