This 1840 sqm warehouse in An Nawras, Eastern Province is listed at 312,800 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 331,500 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 312,800/year
للإيجار – ورشة كبيرة مرخصة صناعي ثقيل يتوفر ورشة للإيجار بمساحة 1,840م² في الدمام – الخالدية الجنوبية. الترخيص: صناعي ثقيل ومعتمد من البلدية والدفاع المدني. الإيجار سنوي والسعر قابل للتفاوض. لا توجد م...
An Nawras
Browse more properties available in An Nawras, Eastern Province.
View all properties in An Nawras