This 100 sqm warehouse in Al Manar, Eastern Province is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 70% below the neighborhood median of 150,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/year
مستودع في حي المنار 100 متر مجهز ارفف بالكامل لاعطاء مساحة اكبر للتخزين الايجار 45 الف دفعه واحده او 48 الف دفعتين تخزين فقط لايمكنك استخراج اي تصريح لاي نشاط ونعتذر عن السماح لك بتخزين اي شي يتأثر با...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al ManarSecond Industrial City
42 warehouse for rent
An Nawras
24 warehouse for rent
Al Khalidiyah Ash Shamaliyah
20 warehouse for rent
Ibn Sina
10 warehouse for rent
Al Fayha
7 warehouse for rent
Dahiat King Fahd
6 warehouse for rent
Al Nahda
3 warehouse for rent
Al Husam
3 warehouse for rent
Ar Rabiyah
2 warehouse for rent