This 7BR floor in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 849,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 820,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 849,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير من قلب حي النزهة نقدم لكم ملحق 7غرف بموقع مميز وتشطيبات حديثة مواصفات الملحق 7 غرف شرقي جنوب مدخلين موقف خاص 6 حمامات خزانات خاصة صالة معيشة غ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah