This 6BR floor in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 1,049,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 1,049,000
ملحق 6غرف وصاله ومطبخ 4دورات مياه مدخلين موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزان مستقل علوي وسفلي مساحه 216 متر السعر 1049000 كاش الظمانات تصل الى 25 سنه
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda